Zápasy » Tipsport Superliga 2016/2017

Sokol Pardubice - Tatran Omlux Střešovice

1.kolo, Sobota 17.9.

6:7 (3:2, 2:2, 1:3)

Technology Florbal MB - Sokol Pardubice

2.kolo, Sobota 24.9.

10:6 (2:1, 3:3, 5:2)

FBC Kladno - Sokol Pardubice

3.kolo, Středa 28.9.

6:5 (0:1, 4:1, 2:3)

FBC Liberec - Sokol Pardubice

4.kolo, Neděle 2.10.

7:3 (2:1, 2:1, 3:1)

Sokol Pardubice - FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava

5.kolo, Neděle 9.10.

6:4 (1:1, 3:2, 2:1)

Panthers Otrokovice - Sokol Pardubice

6.kolo, Sobota 15.10.

3:5 (1:1, 0:1, 2:3)

Sokol Pardubice - 1.SC Vítkovice Oxdog

7.kolo, Pondělí 24.10.

6:5 (2:2, 1:0, 3:3)

Sokol Pardubice - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV

8.kolo, Pátek 28.10.

5:7 (1:1, 4:3, 0:3)

FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7 - Sokol Pardubice

9.kolo, Neděle 30.10.

7:4 (2:1, 1:2, 4:1)

itelligence Bulldogs Brno - Sokol Pardubice

10.kolo, Neděle 13.11.

13:4 (2:1, 4:2, 7:1)

Sokol Pardubice - ACEMA Sparta Praha

11.kolo, Čtvrtek 17.11.

3:4sn (2:0, 0:3, 1:0 - 0:1)

Sokol Pardubice - FBC Kladno

12.kolo, Neděle 20.11.

4:5p (1:2, 2:1, 1:1 - 0:1)

Sokol Pardubice - Technology Florbal MB

13.kolo, Pátek 16.12.

3:8 (0:2, 1:3, 2:3)

FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava - Sokol Pardubice

14.kolo, Neděle 18.12.

7:4 (2:1, 4:1, 1:2)

Sokol Pardubice - FBC Liberec

15.kolo, Pondělí 9.1.

8:7sn (3:3, 4:1, 0:3 - 0:0)

ACEMA Sparta Praha - Sokol Pardubice

16.kolo, Neděle 15.1.

3:4 (0:1, 2:1, 1:2)

Sokol Pardubice - itelligence Bulldogs Brno

17.kolo, Neděle 22.1.

5:7 (2:3, 2:2, 1:2)

Sokol Pardubice - Panthers Otrokovice

18.kolo, Sobota 28.1.

2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1 - 0:1)

1.SC Vítkovice Oxdog - Sokol Pardubice

19.kolo, Neděle 12.2.

11:3 (5:1, 1:0, 5:2)

Tatran Omlux Střešovice - Sokol Pardubice

20.kolo, Úterý 21.2.

4:6 (2:1, 2:2, 0:3)

FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - Sokol Pardubice

21.kolo, Neděle 26.2.

8:5 (2:2, 3:0, 3:3)

Sokol Pardubice - FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7

22.kolo, Neděle 5.3.

5:4sn (2:0, 0:2, 2:2 - 1:0)

FBC Liberec - Sokol Pardubice

PD1.kolo, Sobota 18.3.

8:7 (4:2, 1:3, 3:2)

FBC Liberec - Sokol Pardubice

PD2.kolo, Neděle 19.3.

3:4 (0:1, 2:1, 1:2)

Sokol Pardubice - FBC Liberec

PD3.kolo, Sobota 25.3.

6:4 (3:1, 0:1, 3:2)

Sokol Pardubice - FBC Liberec

PD4.kolo, Neděle 26.3.

4:5 (1:0, 2:1, 1:3 - 0:0)

FBC Liberec - Sokol Pardubice

0.kolo, Neděle 2.4.

5:4 (2:2, 0:2, 3:0)

Sokol Pardubice - FBC Liberec

PD6.kolo, Sobota 8.4.

4:2 (1:1, 0:0, 3:1)

FBC Liberec - Sokol Pardubice

PD7.kolo, Sobota 15.4.

5:7 (0:3, 4:2, 1:2)