Zápasy » G2 liga juniorů

Sokol Pardubice - Tatran Omlux Střešovice

1.kolo, Sobota 17.9.

4:8 (2:5, 1:1, 1:2)

Sokol Pardubice - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV

2.kolo, Neděle 18.9.

3:4 (2:3, 1:0, 0:1)

Technology Florbal MB - Sokol Pardubice

3.kolo, Pátek 7.10.

8:5 (2:1, 4:1, 2:3)

itelligence Bulldogs Brno - Sokol Pardubice

4.kolo, Sobota 15.10.

10:3 (2:1, 4:1, 4:1)

Black Angels - Sokol Pardubice

6.kolo, Neděle 16.10.

5:3 (2:1, 0:1, 3:1)

FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7 - Sokol Pardubice

7.kolo, Neděle 30.10.

7:16 (3:2, 1:6, 3:8)

Sokol Pardubice - FBC Hradec Králové

9.kolo, Pátek 11.11.

7:6 (2:2, 4:0, 1:4)

Sokol Pardubice - ACEMA Sparta Praha

5.kolo, Čtvrtek 17.11.

3:6 (2:1, 1:3, 0:2)

Sokol Pardubice - FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava

10.kolo, Sobota 19.11.

5:4 (2:1, 1:1, 2:2)

Sokol Pardubice - 1.SC Vítkovice Oxdog

11.kolo, Neděle 20.11.

6:5 (1:1, 3:3, 2:1)

Tatran Omlux Střešovice - Sokol Pardubice

12.kolo, Sobota 3.12.

14:7 (5:3, 2:3, 7:1)

FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - Sokol Pardubice

13.kolo, Neděle 4.12.

8:5 (2:1, 3:2, 3:2)

Sokol Pardubice - Technology Florbal MB

14.kolo, Sobota 17.12.

5:3 (1:1, 2:0, 2:2 )

ACEMA Sparta Praha - Sokol Pardubice

15.kolo, Neděle 18.12.

6:5 (4:2, 1:1, 1:2)

Florbal Ústí - Sokol Pardubice

8.kolo, Čtvrtek 22.12.

5:6sn (3:1, 2:2, 0:2 - 0:1)

Sokol Pardubice - Black Angels

17.kolo, Neděle 8.1.

12:7 (3:4, 7:0, 2:3)

Sokol Pardubice - itelligence Bulldogs Brno

16.kolo, Pátek 20.1.

8:6 (2:1, 2:3, 4:2)

FBC Hradec Králové - Sokol Pardubice

18.kolo, Sobota 21.1.

5:6sn (4:2, 1:2, 0:1 - 0:1)

Sokol Pardubice - FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7

19.kolo, Sobota 28.1.

7:8 (2:0, 4:3, 1:5)

Sokol Pardubice - Florbal Ústí

20.kolo, Neděle 29.1.

13:3 (5:0, 5:1, 3:2)

FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava - Sokol Pardubice

21.kolo, Sobota 11.2.

4:9 (1:4, 2:3, 1:2)

1.SC Vítkovice Oxdog - Sokol Pardubice

22.kolo, Neděle 12.2.

5:8 (3:4, 1:3, 1:1)

Sokol Pardubice - ACEMA Sparta Praha

OSF1.kolo, Sobota 18.2.

6:4 (2:0, 1:1, 3:3)

ACEMA Sparta Praha - Sokol Pardubice

OSF2.kolo, Neděle 19.2.

8:9 (3:2, 2:2, 3:5)

1.SC Vítkovice Oxdog - Sokol Pardubice

ČF1.kolo, Sobota 4.3.

7:4 (4:3, 1:0, 2:1)

1.SC Vítkovice Oxdog -

ČF2.kolo, Neděle 5.3.

8:7sn (3:2, 0:3, 4:2 - 1:0)

Sokol Pardubice - 1.SC Vítkovice Oxdog

ČF3.kolo, Sobota 11.3.

7:4 (1:1, 3:2, 3:1)

Sokol Pardubice - 1.SC Vítkovice Oxdog

ČF4.kolo, Neděle 12.3.

9:3 (4:2, 2:1, 3:0)

1.SC Vítkovice Oxdog - Sokol Pardubice

ČF5.kolo, Středa 15.3.

5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2)